Tutte le sfide giocate del torneo

N. Vincitore Avversario Punteggio Sfidante Data Incontro
232 Giorgia Girotto Massimo Beltrame 8-5 Massimo Beltrame 2022-09-30
227 Marco Calabro Gaia Rossi 9-0 Marco Calabro 2022-09-30
226 Bruno Bergamo Gaia Rossi 8-1 Gaia Rossi (autogenerata) 2022-09-29
243 Massimo Beltrame Caterina Turra 9-3 Massimo Beltrame 2022-09-28
228 Francesco Crucitti Bruno Bergamo 7-3 Francesco Crucitti 2022-09-28
222 Pierpaolo Franca Andrea Taddio 7-3 Andrea Taddio 2022-09-28
253 Cristiano Bazzara Giorgia Girotto 9-3 Cristiano Bazzara 2022-09-27
215 Daniele Muha Lorenzo Zamparo 9-3 Daniele Muha 2022-09-26
245 Bruno Bergamo Massimo Beltrame 9-4 Bruno Bergamo 2022-09-25
239 Fabio Longo Bruno Bergamo 9-6 Fabio Longo 2022-09-21
234 Matteo Montagnini Belinda Bisighin 8-3 Belinda Bisighin (autogenerata) 2022-09-21
224 Francesco Crucitti Annalisa Costella 7-5 Annalisa Costella 2022-09-21
220 pareggio Pierpaolo Franca 6-6 Massimo Beltrame 2022-09-17
208 Marco Calabro Guido Del Conte 9-2 Marco Calabro (autogenerata) 2022-09-16
212 Francesco Bona Fabio Longo 7-6 Francesco Bona 2022-09-15
214 Massimo Kauzki Matteo Montagnini 6-4 Massimo Kauzki 2022-09-14
213 Marco Calabro Massimo Beltrame 9-1 Marco Calabro 2022-09-13
221 Massimo Beltrame Lorenzo Zamparo 9-5 Massimo Beltrame 2022-09-12
210 Cristiano Bazzara Annalisa Costella 9-3 Annalisa Costella 2022-09-12
195 Belinda Bisighin Massimo Beltrame 7-6 Massimo Beltrame 2022-09-10
219 Pierpaolo Franca Lorenzo Zamparo 9-0 Pierpaolo Franca 2022-09-09
204 Andrea Taddio Massimo Beltrame 9-2 Massimo Beltrame 2022-09-09
194 Annalisa Costella Stefano De Marco 9-5 Stefano De Marco 2022-09-09
211 Massimo Kauzki Emanuela Giuliani 9-0 Massimo Kauzki 2022-09-08
205 Francesco Bona Pierpaolo Franca 6-2 Pierpaolo Franca 2022-09-07
198 Caterina Puzzer Bruno Bergamo 7-6 Caterina Puzzer (autogenerata) 2022-09-07
203 Andrea Taddio Benedetta Gargiulo 6-5 Benedetta Gargiulo 2022-09-06
206 Andrea Taddio Marco Tion 6-4 Marco Tion 2022-09-05
201 Daniele Muha Massimo Beltrame 9-4 Massimo Beltrame 2022-09-04
200 pareggio Bruno Bergamo 5-5 Pierpaolo Franca 2022-09-02
197 Francesco Crucitti Giorgia Girotto 6-5 Giorgia Girotto (autogenerata) 2022-09-01
166 Matteo Montagnini Bruno Bergamo 6-3 Matteo Montagnini 2022-08-27
183 Massimo Beltrame Giulia Daris 9-3 Massimo Beltrame 2022-08-26
184 Francesco Crucitti Annalisa Costella 7-5 Annalisa Costella 2022-08-25
171 Fabio Longo Stefano De Marco 7-5 Stefano De Marco 2022-08-25
185 Lia Svara Benedetta Gargiulo 9-6 Benedetta Gargiulo 2022-08-23
179 Francesco Crucitti Belinda Bisighin 9-2 Belinda Bisighin (autogenerata) 2022-08-23
189 Cristiano Bazzara Francesco Bona 9-1 Cristiano Bazzara 2022-08-22
167 pareggio Massimo Kauzki 6-6 Matteo Montagnini 2022-08-22
177 Lia Svara Massimo Beltrame 7-5 Massimo Beltrame 2022-08-18
169 Annalisa Costella Fabio Longo 8-4 Annalisa Costella 2022-08-17
175 Marco Calabro Bruno Bergamo 8-2 Marco Calabro 2022-08-16
170 Marco Calabro Caterina Puzzer 9-3 Marco Calabro 2022-08-13
155 Massimo Beltrame Gaia Rossi 7-3 Massimo Beltrame 2022-08-12
153 Annalisa Costella Stefano De Marco 9-4 Annalisa Costella 2022-08-10
159 pareggio Lorenzo Zamparo 3-3 Pierpaolo Franca (autogenerata) 2022-08-08
141 Caterina Puzzer Belinda Bisighin 7-4 Caterina Puzzer (autogenerata) 2022-08-08
165 Massimo Kauzki Giulia Daris 9-2 Giulia Daris 2022-08-04
161 Marco Calabro Andrea Taddio 6-4 Marco Calabro 2022-08-03
146 Fabio Longo Guido Del Conte 9-4 Fabio Longo 2022-08-03
144 pareggio Giorgia Girotto 8-8 Andrea Taddio 2022-08-01
131 Marco Tion Massimo Beltrame 7-3 Massimo Beltrame 2022-07-31
138 Marco Calabro Annalisa Costella 7-4 Marco Calabro (autogenerata) 2022-07-30
133 Fabio Longo Gaia Rossi 9-3 Fabio Longo 2022-07-28
150 Marco Calabro Matteo Montagnini 8-2 Matteo Montagnini (autogenerata) 2022-07-27
132 Benedetta Gargiulo Massimo Beltrame 8-6 Benedetta Gargiulo 2022-07-26
128 Fabio Longo Benedetta Gargiulo 8-5 Benedetta Gargiulo 2022-07-25
113 pareggio Marco Tion 4-4 Francesco Crucitti 2022-07-15
105 Annalisa Costella Giorgia Girotto 8-6 Annalisa Costella 2022-07-15
119 Bruno Bergamo Francesco Bona 5-3 Francesco Bona 2022-07-14
126 Francesco Hauser Fabio Longo 9-5 Fabio Longo 2022-07-13
125 Benedetta Gargiulo Belinda Bisighin 5-4 Belinda Bisighin 2022-07-13
130 Caterina Puzzer Massimo Beltrame 7-6 Massimo Beltrame 2022-07-11
127 Fabio Longo Bruno Bergamo 9-6 Fabio Longo 2022-07-11
124 Fabio Longo Lorenzo Zamparo 9-1 Lorenzo Zamparo 2022-07-08
109 Bruno Bergamo Sergio Paronich 7-3 Bruno Bergamo (autogenerata) 2022-07-07
97 Francesco Bona Lorenzo Zamparo 9-2 Francesco Bona 2022-07-05
101 Guido Del Conte Benedetta Gargiulo 8-4 Benedetta Gargiulo 2022-07-04
95 Cristiano Bazzara Matteo Montagnini 8-4 Matteo Montagnini 2022-07-04
107 Sergio Paronich Gaia Rossi 8-0 Gaia Rossi 2022-06-27
96 Cristiano Bazzara Massimo Kauzki 6-5 Cristiano Bazzara 2022-06-24
89 pareggio Pierpaolo Franca 7-7 Benedetta Gargiulo 2022-06-24
82 Francesco Hauser Annalisa Costella 9-4 Francesco Hauser (autogenerata) 2022-06-24
92 Benedetta Gargiulo Caterina Puzzer 7-6 Benedetta Gargiulo 2022-06-23
91 Massimo Kauzki Marco Calabro 7-4 Massimo Kauzki 2022-06-22
80 Francesco Bona Emanuela Giuliani 9-2 Francesco Bona 2022-06-20
69 Silvia Vasquez Benedetta Gargiulo 5-3 Benedetta Gargiulo 2022-06-10
77 Marco Calabro Giulia Daris 9-2 Marco Calabro 2022-06-09
88 Gioele Ravbar Benedetta Gargiulo 9-6 Gioele Ravbar (autogenerata) 2022-06-08
85 Cristiano Bazzara Daniele Muha 9-2 Daniele Muha 2022-06-07
61 Marco Calabro Emanuela Giuliani 9-0 Marco Calabro 2022-06-06
60 Francesco Bona Giovanni Di Lullo 8-4 Francesco Bona 2022-06-06
52 Annalisa Costella Matteo Montagnini 7-3 Matteo Montagnini 2022-06-04
64 Marco Calabro Silvia Vasquez 5-3 Marco Calabro 2022-06-01
73 Lia Svara Sergio Paronich 5-3 Lia Svara 2022-05-31
45 Stefano De Marco Emanuela Giuliani 9-2 Stefano De Marco 2022-05-31
72 Matteo Montagnini Francesco Bona 6-4 Francesco Bona (autogenerata) 2022-05-29
70 Lorenzo Zamparo Caterina Turra 9-4 Lorenzo Zamparo 2022-05-27
53 Matteo Montagnini Sergio Paronich 6-5 Matteo Montagnini 2022-05-27
35 Giulia Daris Gaia Rossi 9-3 Gaia Rossi 2022-05-27
62 Francesco Crucitti Guido Del Conte 8-3 Francesco Crucitti 2022-05-26
56 Marco Tion Lia Svara 9-4 Lia Svara (autogenerata) 2022-05-26
40 Stefano De Marco Benedetta Gargiulo 9-1 Stefano De Marco 2022-05-26
39 pareggio Silvia Vasquez 4-4 Pierpaolo Franca 2022-05-26
63 Daniele Muha Marco Tion 9-1 Daniele Muha 2022-05-25
54 Marco Calabro Benedetta Gargiulo 9-2 Benedetta Gargiulo 2022-05-25
46 Cristiano Bazzara Gioele Ravbar 9-3 Gioele Ravbar 2022-05-25
49 Giulia Daris Emanuela Giuliani 9-2 Giulia Daris (autogenerata) 2022-05-23
41 Francesco Bona Marco Calabro 8-3 Francesco Bona 2022-05-23
58 Benedetta Gargiulo Lorenzo Zamparo 8-2 Lorenzo Zamparo 2022-05-20
42 pareggio Bruno Bergamo 6-6 Annalisa Costella 2022-05-20
51 Guido Del Conte Bruno Bergamo 7-6 Guido Del Conte (autogenerata) 2022-05-18
50 Massimo Kauzki Caterina Turra 9-1 Caterina Turra (autogenerata) 2022-05-18
48 Francesco Crucitti Marco Calabro 7-2 Francesco Crucitti (autogenerata) 2022-05-18
47 Matteo Montagnini Benedetta Gargiulo 9-1 Matteo Montagnini (autogenerata) 2022-05-18
31 Gaia Rossi Emanuela Giuliani 5-4 Emanuela Giuliani 2022-05-17
32 Benedetta Gargiulo Giulia Daris 9-1 Benedetta Gargiulo 2022-05-16
34 Cristiano Bazzara Sergio Paronich 7-3 Cristiano Bazzara 2022-05-14
36 Marco Calabro Lorenzo Zamparo 9-0 Lorenzo Zamparo 2022-05-13
14 Francesco Bona Giorgia Girotto 8-3 Francesco Bona (autogenerata) 2022-05-13
33 Benedetta Gargiulo Caterina Turra 9-2 Benedetta Gargiulo 2022-05-11
9 Matteo Montagnini Pierpaolo Franca 7-4 Matteo Montagnini 2022-05-10
25 Massimo Kauzki Pierpaolo Franca 9-0 Massimo Kauzki 2022-05-09
23 Cristiano Bazzara Marco Calabro 9-5 Cristiano Bazzara 2022-05-09
24 Benedetta Gargiulo Emanuela Giuliani 9-4 Benedetta Gargiulo 2022-05-07
26 Annalisa Costella Gaia Rossi 9-0 Annalisa Costella 2022-05-05
17 Massimo Kauzki Daniele Muha 9-2 Massimo Kauzki (autogenerata) 2022-05-05
12 Bruno Bergamo Pierpaolo Franca 9-3 Pierpaolo Franca 2022-05-03
15 Sergio Paronich Marco Calabro 6-4 Marco Calabro (autogenerata) 2022-05-02
10 Annalisa Costella Benedetta Gargiulo 9-2 Benedetta Gargiulo 2022-05-02
3 Francesco Crucitti Pierpaolo Franca 8-2 Francesco Crucitti 2022-04-29
13 pareggio Sandra Bazzaro 5-5 Stefano De Marco 2022-04-26
6 Giorgia Girotto Lorenzo Zamparo 9-1 Lorenzo Zamparo 2022-04-24
5 Stefano De Marco Guido Del Conte 8-6 Stefano De Marco 2022-04-21
1 Sergio Paronich Stefano De Marco 9-3 Stefano De Marco 2022-04-19
103 Massimo Kauzki Francesco Hauser 8-7 Francesco Hauser 2021-07-01

Tutte le sfide in corso del torneo

N. Sfidante Aversario Data Sfida Scadenza sfida
256 Massimo Beltrame Sergio Paronich 2022-09-30 2022-10-20
255 Emanuela Giuliani Bruno Bergamo 2022-09-29 2022-10-19
254 Massimo Beltrame Benedetta Gargiulo 2022-09-28 2022-10-18
252 Benedetta Gargiulo Sandra Bazzaro 2022-09-27 2022-10-17
250 Silvia Vasquez (autogenerata) Lorenzo Zamparo 2022-09-27 2022-10-17
248 Daniele Muha Francesco Hauser 2022-09-26 2022-10-16
247 Valentino Pavan Gioele Ravbar 2022-09-25 2022-10-15
246 Francesco Bona Sergio Paronich 2022-09-25 2022-10-15
244 Valentino Pavan Lorenzo Tramarin 2022-09-24 2022-10-14
240 Matteo Montagnini Raffaella Agosti 2022-09-21 2022-10-11
237 Matteo Montagnini Fabio Longo 2022-09-20 2022-10-10
236 Emanuela Giuliani (autogenerata) Lorenzo Tramarin 2022-09-20 2022-10-10
235 Giulia Daris (autogenerata) Marco Tion 2022-09-20 2022-10-10
233 Massimo Kauzki Annalisa Costella 2022-09-19 2022-10-09
230 Giovanni Di Lullo (autogenerata) Lia Svara 2022-09-15 2022-10-05
229 Sandra Bazzaro (autogenerata) Francesco Hauser 2022-09-15 2022-10-05
225 Gioele Ravbar (autogenerata) Caterina Puzzer 2022-09-13 2022-10-03
218 Stefano De Marco Francesco Bona 2022-09-09 2022-09-29
217 Stefano De Marco Fabio Longo 2022-09-09 2022-09-29
216 Daniele Muha Guido Del Conte 2022-09-09 2022-09-29